Staff Directory

Principal

Gallop, Katherine
Principal

Administrative Staff

Gallop, Katherine
Principal
Lyons, Lindsey
Assistant Principal
Riley, Micki
School Guidance Counselor

Support Staff

Bettis, Harolyn
Paraprofessional
Byrd, Patricia
Registrar
Byrne Berg, Callie
Speech therapist
Ewing, Amanda
Paraprofessional
Harvey, Kristi
Paraprofessional
Howard, Laura
Slaughter, Elizabeth Paige
Paraprofessional
Smith, Kathleen
Paraprofessional
Tanner, Sharon
Auxiliary Teacher
Vandyne, Jennifer
Paraprofessional
Verret, Beth
Paraprofessional
Webb, Derra
Cafeteria Manager
Wittmann, Joy
Paraprofessional

Teaching Staff

Baranov, Elizabeth
Kindergarten Teacher
Bardwell, Hallie
2nd Grade Teacher
Bowler, Christopher
Music Teacher
Bryant, Traci
1st Grade Teacher
Burkett, Aimee
1st Grade Teacher
Carlson, Kristin
1st Grade Teacher
Davis, Brittany
Kindergarten Teacher
Dennis, Jessica
2nd Grade Teacher
Earley, Alison
Special Education
Elliott, Kim
1st Grade Teacher
Ellisor, Victoria
Speech-Language Pathologist
Gayle, Maegan
2nd Grade Teacher
Graham, Lori
Kindergarten Teacher
Hamilton, Jan
2nd Grade Teacher
Jones, Stephanie
1st Grade Teacher
King, Elizabeth
2nd Grade Teacher
Krick, Laci
Kindergarten Teacher
Larson, Kelley
Kindergarten Teacher
Leslie, Diedrel
2nd Grade Teacher
Livingston, Raina
1st Grade Teacher
Logan, Johanna
Preschool Teacher
Lott, Jessica
Kindergarten Teacher
Mather, Audria
Kindergarten Teacher
McDonald, Lynne
Special Education Teacher
McLaughlin, Sheri
1st Grade Teacher
Midkiff, Victoria
Kindergarten Teacher
Moore, Emily
Physical Education Teachers
Neidhardt, Julie
Science Teacher
Nikolakis, Meg
2nd Grade Teacher
Paulson, Pamela
Special Education
Pettis, Stephanie
Media Specialist
Powell, Emma
Preschool Teacher
Revillosa, Michelle
Intervention Teacher
Snyder, Wendy
Technology Support Teacher
Stokes, Courtney
2nd Grade Teacher
Stuckey, Malorie
1st Grade Teacher
Tawzer, Helena
1st Grade Teacher
Taylor, Marikaye
1st Grade Teacher
White, Danielle
Teacher
Whiting, Christina
Teacher
Young, Britnie
Preschool Teacher